Prediksi Bola 25 Oktober – 26 Oktober 2016
Kick Off | Liga | Tim | Prediksi |
---|---|---|---|
01:45 WIB | ITALY SERIE A | Genoa vs AC Milan | 2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP | Arsenal vs Reading | 2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP | Bristol City vs Hull City | 1 – 0 |
01:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP | Leeds United vs Norwich City | 1 – 1 |
01:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP | Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur | 2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB | ENGLISH LEAGUE CUP | Newcastle United vs Preston North End | 2 – 0 |
01:30 WIB | SPAIN CATALUNYA SUPER CUP | Barcelona vs Espanyol | 3 – 1 |
23:30 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Dynamo Dresden vs Arminia Bielefeld | 1 – 0 |
23:30 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Freiburg vs Sandhausen | 2 – 0 |
23:30 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bayer Leverkusen | 0 – 3 |
23:30 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Wuerzburger Kickers vs 1860 Muenchen | 1 – 0 |
01:45 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Borussia Moenchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart | 2 – 0 |
01:45 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Eintracht Frankfurt vs Ingolstadt | 2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB | GERMANY CUP | Hallescher FC vs Hamburger SV | 0 – 1 |
01:45 WIB | GERMANY CUP | St. Pauli vs Hertha Berlin | 1 – 3 |
23:45 WIB | FRANCE LEAGUE CUP | Laval vs Montpellier | 1 – 1 |
02:00 WIB | FRANCE LEAGUE CUP | Nantes vs Angers | 2 – 1 |
01:45 WIB | SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP |
Hamilton Academical vs Aberdeen
|
0 – 3 |
00:00 WIB | BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A |
Lokeren vs Oostende
|
1 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 vs Salernitana
|
1 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Avellino vs Ternana
|
2 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Brescia vs Vicenza
|
2 – 2 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B | Cesena vs Entella | 2 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B | Frosinone vs SPAL 2013 | 1 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B | Novara vs Bari | 2 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Perugia vs Carpi
|
2 – 0 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Pisa vs Hellas Verona
|
1 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Pro Vercelli vs Latina
|
2 – 1 |
01:30 WIB | ITALY SERIE B |
Trapani vs Benevento
|
1 – 0 |
00:00 WIB | SWEDEN SUPERETTAN |
Oergryte FF vs IK Frej Taeby
|
2 – 1 |
21:30 WIB | IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION |
St. Patrick’s Athletic vs Dundalk
|
1 – 1 |
21:30 WIB | PORTUGAL LEAGUE CUP |
Pacos de Ferreira vs Nacional
|
2 – 1 |
00:00 WIB | AUSTRIA CUP |
Wiener Neustadt vs Admira Moedling
|
0 – 1 |
04:15 WIB | BRAZIL SERIE B |
Oeste FC vs Luverdense
|
1 – 2 |
05:30 WIB | BRAZIL SERIE B |
Sampaio Correa vs Vila Nova
|
0 – 0 |
06:30 WIB | BRAZIL SERIE B |
Goias vs CRB
|
2 – 0 |